ALOGIC - 5M LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX LSZH FIBRE CABLE 09 / 125 OS1

LWT Code: ALO1322775    Manufacturer Code: LCLC-05-OS1
PRINTERS > OPTIONS > DUPLEX

Image of Product
$22.00 ex GST

$24.20 inc GST
Stock: 19
Viewing Government Pricing


Description

The Single mode OS1 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications over very long distances.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OS1 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 30m length (Refer to the Ordering Information below).


Welcome to LWT

Hi and welcome to our website. To help us make sure we show you the right product we need to know which department you're from and who you're buying for. Just select a department below to get started.