D-LINK - 1000BASESX TO MINI-GBIC MODULE (SFP)

LWT Code: D-L1508    Manufacturer Code: DEM-311GT
NETWORKING - SWITCHES AND ROUTERS > D-LINK SWITCHES > OPTIONS

Image of Product
$106.00 ex GST

$116.60 inc GST
Stock: 2
Viewing Government Pricing


Description

PORTS : 1 x 1000Base-SX , Fiber
MEDIA: Multimode fiber
OPERATION: Full of half duplex
CONNECTOR: LC
SPEED: 1000Mbps


Welcome to LWT

Hi and welcome to our website. To help us make sure we show you the right product we need to know which department you're from and who you're buying for. Just select a department below to get started.