ASPEN - OPTICS AO 10G BASE-SR SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-SR

LWT Code: ASE3109330    Manufacturer Code: SFP-10G-SR-AO
NETWORKING - SWITCHES AND ROUTERS > OTHER

Image of Product
$127.00 ex GST

$139.70 inc GST
Stock: Call
Viewing Business Pricing


Description

ASPEN OPTICS GEEBIC 10G BASE-SR SFP+ MODULE 26M(MMF) 300M(OM3 MMF) CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE