HPE - ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR 300MM MMF TRANSCEIVER (REPLACES J9150A)

LWT Code: HPE3603733    Manufacturer Code: J9150D
NETWORKING - SWITCHES AND ROUTERS > HP ARUBA SWITCHES > OPTIONS

Image of Product
$1,507.00 ex GST

$1,657.70 inc GST
Stock: Call
Viewing Government Pricing


Description

Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Product Type: SFP+
Brand Name: Aruba
Manufacturer Part Number: J9150D
Manufacturer Website Address: https://www.hpe.com/au/
Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Name: 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
Product Type: SFP+
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR


Welcome to LWT

Hi and welcome to our website. To help us make sure we show you the right product we need to know which department you're from and who you're buying for. Just select a department below to get started.