TP-LINK - GIGABIT ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER (SC, SINGLE-MODE), EXTENDS UP TO 15KM

LWT Code: TP-459436    Manufacturer Code: MC210CS
NETWORKING - SWITCHES AND ROUTERS > NETWORK CARDS > MEDIA CONVERTERS

Image of Product
$72.00 ex GST

$79.20 inc GST
Stock: 12
Viewing Government Pricing


Description

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode SC connector conversion between 1000BASE-LX/LH and 1000Base-T Full-duplex 1310 IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z up to 15 km cable length auto-MDI (X)


Welcome to LWT

Hi and welcome to our website. To help us make sure we show you the right product we need to know which department you're from and who you're buying for. Just select a department below to get started.