ALOGIC - 1M SC-SC MULTI MODE FIBRE CABLE 50 / 125 OM3

LWT Code: ALO504773    Manufacturer Code: SCSC-01-OM3
CABLES AND ADAPTERS > FIBRE CABLES

Image of Product
$19.00 ex GST

$20.90 inc GST
Stock: 69
Viewing Business Pricing


Description

The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM3 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 30m length