search
shopping cart
Subtotal
(ex. GST & Delivery)
$0.00

ALOGIC - 1m LC-LC Multi Mode Fibre Cable 50 / 125 OM3

$17.00 ex GST
$18.70 inc GST
Stock: 142
Product Title
ALOGIC - 1m LC-LC Multi Mode Fibre Cable 50 / 125 OM3
Brand
ALOGIC
LWT Code
ALO504714
Manufacturer Code
LCLC-01-OM3
Description

Other suggested products