Your Shopping Cart

Continue Shopping

For larger orders please request a formal quote below to ensure you have the best pricing

Please note the below pricing excludes freight costs

Delivery Charges: Delivery may apply to this order.
Displaying prices for Government


ProductUnit Price
Ex GST
QTYSub Total
inc GST
Cisco GLCLHSM Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10Km$51.00$56.10
 $56.10